Accueil > Deck List > Deck List YCS Meadowlands New Jersey 2013

Deck List YCS Meadowlands New Jersey 2013

27/05/2013

1ère place

Monsters [28]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
3 Deep Sea Diva
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus
1 Mermail Abyssturge
1 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord

Spells [8]
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Salvage

Traps [4]
3 Abyss-sphere
1 Breakthrough Skill

SIDE DECK
1 Breakthrough Skill
3 Dust Tornado
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
3 Maxx « C »
2 Messenger of Peace
2 Mind Crush
2 Snowman Eater
1 Tragoedia

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
2 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

2ème place

Monsters [25]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
2 Deep Sea Diva
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus

Spells [10]
1 Dark Hole
1 Enemy Controller
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mind Control
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Salvage

Traps [7]
3 Abyss-sphere
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Breakthrough Skill

SIDE DECK
1 Abyss Soldier
2 Aqua Spirit
1 Black Horn of Heaven
2 Debunk
2 Maxx « C »
1 Penguin Soldier
1 Prideful Roar
1 Smashing Ground
2 Snowman Eater
2 Twister
Side Deck [15]

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Scrap Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

3ème place

Monsters [25]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
3 Deep Sea Diva
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
2 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus

Spells [8]
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Salvage

Traps [9]
3 Abyss-sphere
1 Abyss-squall
2 Breakthrough Skill
1 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Dimensional Prison
1 Dust Tornado
2 Gemini Imps
2 Maxx « C »
2 Mind Crush
2 Shadow-Imprisoning Mirror
1 Snowman Eater
1 Tragoedia

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Daigusto Phoenix
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
2 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

4ème place

Monsters [12]
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Bear
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Gorilla
1 Cardcar D
3 Gene-Warped Warwolf
2 Reborn Tengu
2 Rescue Rabbit

Spells [14]
1 Dark Hole
3 Fire Formation – Tenki
1 Fire Formation – Tensu
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality

Traps [14]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Dimensional Prison
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
2 Banisher of the Radiance
2 Breakthrough Skill
2 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Dimensional Fissure
2 Dust Tornado
2 Soul Taker
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

EXTRA DECK
2 Abyss Dweller
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Tiger King
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
2 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Steelswarm Roach

___________________________________________________

5ème place

Monsters [27]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
3 Deep Sea Diva
1 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus
1 Mermail Abyssturge
1 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord

Spells [9]
1 Dark Hole
1 Enemy Controller
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Salvage

Traps [5]
3 Abyss-sphere
2 Fiendish Chain

SIDE DECK
2 Debunk
3 Dust Tornado
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
3 Maxx « C »
3 Snowman Eater
2 Soul Taker
1 Twister

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Crimson Blader
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

6ème place

Monsters [13]
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Bear
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Dragon
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Gorilla
3 Gene-Warped Warwolf
2 Rescue Rabbit

Spells [14]
1 Dark Hole
3 Fire Formation – Tenki
1 Fire Formation – Tensu
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
2 Magic Planter
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Duality

Traps [13]
2 Call of the Haunted
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Fire Formation – Tenken
3 Fire Formation – Tensen
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
1 Starlight Road

SIDE DECK
2 Banisher of the Radiance
2 Dimensional Fissure
2 Maxx « C »
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Snowman Eater
2 Soul Drain
2 Soul Taker
2 System Down

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Tiger King
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Lavalval Chain
2 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Number C39: Utopia Ray
1 Stardust Dragon

___________________________________________________

9ème place

Monsters [29]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
3 Deep Sea Diva
3 Maxx « C »
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus

Spells [8]
1 Heavy Storm
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
3 Salvage

Traps [3]
3 Abyss-sphere

SIDE DECK
1 Airorca
3 Aqua Spirit
2 Breakthrough Skill
3 Dust Tornado
2 Penguin Soldier
2 Snowman Eater
2 Torrential Tribute

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

10ème place

Monsters [18]
1 Armageddon Knight
2 Card Trooper
1 Cardcar D
1 Dark Armed Dragon
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
3 Inzektor Centipede
1 Inzektor Dragonfly
1 Inzektor Giga-Mantis
1 Inzektor Hopper
1 Inzektor Hornet
3 Inzektor Ladybug
2 Mystic Tomato

Spells [11]
1 Dark Hole
1 Foolish Burial
1 Heavy Storm
2 Inzektor Sword – Zektkaliber
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality

Traps [11]
3 Call of the Haunted
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
2 Threatening Roar
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
3 Dimensional Fissure
2 Maxx « C »
2 Messenger of Peace
2 Mind Crush
2 Royal Decree
1 Ryko, Lightsworn Hunter
1 Soul Taker
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Lavalval Chain
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 12: Crimson Shadow Armor Ninja
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

11ème place

Monsters [7]
1 Blackwing – Zephyros the Elite
3 Elemental HERO Bubbleman
2 Elemental HERO Neos Alius
1 Elemental HERO Stratos

Spells [23]
2 A Hero Lives
1 Dark Hole
2 E – Emergency Call
1 Foolish Burial
1 Gemini Spark
1 Heavy Storm
3 Miracle Fusion
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Night Beam
2 Pot of Duality
1 Reinforcement of the Army
1 Super Polymerization
3 The Warrior Returning Alive

Traps [10]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Call of the Haunted
1 Dimensional Prison
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Starlight Road
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
2 Effect Veiler
1 Elemental Hero Captain Gold
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
2 Maxx « C »
2 Night Beam
1 Skyscraper
2 Snowman Eater
2 Soul Drain
1 Super Polymerization
Side Deck [15]

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Blade Armor Ninja
2 Elemental HERO Absolute Zero
1 Elemental HERO Escuridao
1 Elemental Hero Gaia
1 Elemental HERO Nova Master
1 Elemental HERO The Shining
1 Heroic Champion – Excalibur
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Mermail Abysstrite
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Stardust Dragon

___________________________________________________

12ème place

Monsters [14]
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Bear
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Gorilla
3 Gene-Warped Warwolf
2 Rescue Rabbit
3 Sabersaurus
2 Tour Guide From the Underworld

Spells [13]
1 Dark Hole
3 Fire Formation – Tenki
1 Fire Formation – Tensu
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality

Traps [13]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Dimensional Prison
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
2 Banisher of the Radiance
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Dimensional Fissure
2 Dust Tornado
2 Effect Veiler
1 Mind Control
2 Snowman Eater
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Tiger King
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Evolzar Laggia
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 20: Giga-Brilliant
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Steelswarm Roach
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

13ème place

Monsters [13]
2 Armageddon Knight
1 Dark Grepher
3 Infernity Archfiend
3 Infernity Necromancer
2 Stygian Street Patrol
2 Summoner Monk

Spells [16]
1 Foolish Burial
1 Heavy Storm
1 Infernity Launcher
2 Instant Fusion
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Night Beam
1 Pot of Duality
1 Reinforcement of the Army
2 Upstart Goblin

Traps [11]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Call of the Haunted
2 Infernity Barrier
2 Infernity Break
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning

SIDE DECK
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
1 D.D. Warrior Lady
1 Dark Hole
3 Debunk
2 Malevolent Catastrophe
1 Metaion, the Timelord
1 Needle Ceiling
2 Prideful Roar
2 Soul Drain
1 Tour Guide From the Underworld

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Darkfire Dragon
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Fusionist
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
2 Lavalval Chain
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

14ème place

Monsters [15]
2 Cardcar D
2 Tour Guide From the Underworld
1 Wind-Up Magician
3 Wind-Up Rabbit
3 Wind-Up Rat
3 Wind-Up Shark
1 Wind-Up Warrior

Spells [13]
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
1 Fire Formation – Tenki
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality
3 Wind-Up Factory

Traps [12]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
2 Dust Tornado
2 Maxx « C »
2 Messenger of Peace
2 Mind Crush
1 Overworked
2 Snowman Eater
2 Soul Drain
2 Tragoedia
Side Deck [15]

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 M-X-Saber Invoker
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

17ème place

Monsters [14]
1 Armageddon Knight
1 Dark Grepher
3 Infernity Archfiend
1 Infernity Avenger
1 Infernity Mirage
3 Infernity Necromancer
2 Stygian Street Patrol
2 Summoner Monk

Spells [14]
1 Card Destruction
1 Foolish Burial
1 Heavy Storm
1 Infernity Launcher
2 Instant Fusion
1 Monster Reborn
1 One for One
2 Pot of Duality
1 Reinforcement of the Army
3 Upstart Goblin

Traps [12]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Infernity Barrier
1 Infernity Break
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
2 Trap Stun

SIDE DECK
2 Dimensional Prison
3 Infernity Randomizer
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Offerings to the Doomed
1 Reinforce Truth
3 Soul Drain
Side Deck [15]

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Armory Arm
1 Darkfire Dragon
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Fusionist
2 Hundred-Eyes Dragon
1 Infernity Doom Dragon
2 Lavalval Chain
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Stygian Sergeants
1 Void Ogre Dragon

___________________________________________________

18ème place

Monsters [27]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
3 Deep Sea Diva
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus
1 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord

Spells [8]
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Mind Control
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps [5]
3 Abyss-sphere
2 Breakthrough Skill

SIDE DECK
2 Aqua Spirit
2 Debunk
2 Dust Tornado
2 Imperial Iron Wall
2 Maxx « C »
2 Mind Crush
2 Morphing Jar #2
1 Snowman Eater

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Crimson Blader
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

19ème place

Monsters [26]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
3 Deep Sea Diva
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus

Spells [11]
1 Dark Hole
2 Enemy Controller
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
2 Salvage

Traps [6]
3 Abyss-sphere
1 Abyss-squall
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
1 Airorca
3 Breakthrough Skill
2 Dust Tornado
1 Gorz the Emissary of Darkness
2 Imperial Iron Wall
3 Maxx « C »
2 Royal Decree
1 Snowman Eater
Side Deck [15]

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
1 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
2 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

20ème place

Monsters [26]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
2 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
3 Deep Sea Diva
1 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus
1 Moulinglacia the Elemental Lord

Spells [6]
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps [11]
3 Abyss-sphere
1 Abyss-squall
2 Breakthrough Skill
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
1 Airorca
1 Dark Hole
3 Dust Tornado
2 Maxx « C »
2 Messenger of Peace
2 Mirror Force
2 Snowman Eater
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Soul Taker

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
2 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Scrap Dragon
1 T.G. Hyper Librarian
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

21ème place

Monsters [16]
2 Cardcar D
1 Dark Armed Dragon
3 Evilswarm Castor
3 Evilswarm Heliotrope
3 Evilswarm Mandragora
2 Evilswarm Thunderbird
2 Rescue Rabbit

Spells [11]
1 Forbidden Dress
2 Forbidden Lance
3 Infestation Pandemic
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Duality
1 Reinforcement of the Army

Traps [14]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Compulsory Evacuation Device
2 Dimensional Prison
3 Fiendish Chain
1 Safe Zone
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
1 Starlight Road
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
2 Black Horn of Heaven
2 Dimensional Fissure
1 Dust Tornado
2 Effect Veiler
1 Mind Crush
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Nobleman of Crossout
2 Snowman Eater
1 Soul Drain
2 Thunder King Rai-Oh

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Evilswarm Bahamut
2 Evilswarm Ophion
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Heroic Champion – Excalibur
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Stardust Dragon

___________________________________________________

22ème place

Monsters [27]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
3 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
3 Deep Sea Diva
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus

Spells [9]
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
2 Salvage

Traps [4]
3 Abyss-sphere
1 Abyss-squall

SIDE DECK
3 Dust Tornado
2 Maxx « C »
3 Mind Crush
3 Snowman Eater
2 Soul Taker
2 Torrential Tribute

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
1 Gungnir, Dragon of the Ice Barrier
2 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
2 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn

___________________________________________________

23ème place

Monsters [16]
3 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Bear
3 Gene-Warped Warwolf
3 Jurrac Guaiba
2 Rescue Rabbit
3 Sabersaurus
2 Tour Guide From the Underworld

Spells [12]
1 Dark Hole
3 Fire Formation – Tenki
1 Fire Formation – Tensu
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon

Traps [14]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Dimensional Prison
3 Fiendish Chain
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
3 Debunk
3 Dimensional Fissure
2 Dust Tornado
2 Memory of an Adversary
1 Mind Control
2 Reborn Tengu
2 Snowman Eater

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Tiger King
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Evolzar Dolkka
1 Evolzar Laggia
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

24ème place

Monsters [12]
1 Armageddon Knight
1 Dark Grepher
3 Infernity Archfiend
3 Infernity Necromancer
2 Stygian Street Patrol
2 Summoner Monk

Spells [17]
1 Allure of Darkness
1 Foolish Burial
1 Heavy Storm
1 Infernity Launcher
2 Instant Fusion
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
3 Night Beam
1 One Day of Peace
1 Reinforcement of the Army
2 Upstart Goblin

Traps [11]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Call of the Haunted
2 Infernity Barrier
2 Infernity Break
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning

SIDE DECK
2 D.D.R. – Different Dimension Reincarnation
1 Dark Hole
2 Debunk
3 Dimensional Fissure
2 Malevolent Catastrophe
1 Mind Control
2 Prideful Roar
2 Tour Guide From the Underworld

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Charubin the Fire Knight
2 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Karbonala Warrior
2 Lavalval Chain
2 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

25ème place

Monsters [15]
3 Green Gadget
2 Machina Fortress
1 Machina Gearframe
3 Red Gadget
3 Tin Goldfish
3 Yellow Gadget

Spells [11]
1 Dark Hole
2 Double Summon
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice
1 Pot of Duality

Traps [14]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
3 Dimensional Prison
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute
1 Ultimate Offering

SIDE DECK
2 Cyber Dragon
1 Dust Tornado
3 Macro Cosmos
2 Maxx « C »
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Overworked
2 Rivalry of Warlords
2 Tragoedia

EXTRA DECK
2 Abyss Dweller
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Fairy King Albverdich
1 Gagaga Cowboy
2 Gear Gigant X
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Photon Papilloperative

___________________________________________________

26ème place

Monsters [28]
3 Atlantean Dragoons
3 Atlantean Heavy Infantry
3 Atlantean Marksman
3 Deep Sea Diva
2 Mermail Abyssgunde
1 Mermail Abyssleed
3 Mermail Abysslinde
3 Mermail Abyssmegalo
3 Mermail Abysspike
3 Mermail Abyssteus
1 Mermail Abyssturge

Spells [9]
1 Dark Hole
2 Enemy Controller
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
1 Pot of Avarice

Traps [5]
3 Abyss-sphere
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
3 Dust Tornado
2 Maxx « C »
3 Snowman Eater
3 Soul Taker
2 Tragoedia
2 Vanity’s Fiend

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Ally of Justice Catastor
1 Armory Arm
1 Bahamut Shark
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice Barrier
1 Gachi Gachi Gantetsu
2 Mermail Abyssgaios
1 Mermail Abysstrite
2 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 30: Acid Golem of Destruction
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

27ème place

Monsters [17]
2 D.D. Warrior Lady
3 Evilswarm Castor
3 Evilswarm Heliotrope
2 Evilswarm Mandragora
3 Evilswarm Thunderbird
2 Rescue Rabbit
2 Tour Guide From the Underworld

Spells [10]
1 Dark Hole
3 Forbidden Dress
1 Heavy Storm
3 Infestation Pandemic
1 Monster Reborn
1 Reinforcement of the Army

Traps [14]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Dark Illusion
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
3 Dimensional Fissure
2 Effect Veiler
1 Fiendish Chain
2 Gozen Match
2 Mind Crush
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Overworked
1 Spell Shattering Arrow

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Evilswarm Bahamut
2 Evilswarm Ophion
1 Evilswarm Ouroboros
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Lavalval Chain
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

___________________________________________________

28ème place

Monsters [18]
1 Blackwing – Gale the Whirlwind
1 Cardcar D
2 Green Gadget
1 Machina Cannon
3 Machina Fortress
3 Machina Gearframe
2 Red Gadget
3 Tin Goldfish
2 Yellow Gadget

Spells [9]
1 Book of Moon
1 Dark Hole
1 Heavy Storm
1 Limiter Removal
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality

Traps [13]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
2 Dimensional Prison
2 Fiendish Chain
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
1 Starlight Road
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Ultimate Offering

SIDE DECK
2 Breakthrough Skill
2 Cyber Dragon
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
3 Macro Cosmos
2 Mind Crush
2 Soul Taker
2 Tragoedia

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Black Rose Dragon
1 Blackwing Armor Master
1 Chimeratech Fortress Dragon
1 Daigusto Emeral
1 Gagaga Cowboy
2 Gear Gigant X
1 Gem-Knight Pearl
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 11: Big Eye
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Stardust Dragon

___________________________________________________

29ème place

Monsters [16]
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Bear
3 Constellar Algiedi
3 Constellar Kaus
3 Constellar Pollux
2 Constellar Sheratan
1 Effect Veiler
1 Honest
1 Photon Thrasher

Spells [12]
3 Fire Formation – Tenki
1 Forbidden Lance
1 Heavy Storm
1 Monster Reborn
3 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality
1 Reinforcement of the Army

Traps [12]
2 Bottomless Trap Hole
1 Call of the Haunted
2 Fiendish Chain
1 Mirror Force
1 Safe Zone
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
1 Torrential Tribute
1 Trap Stun
1 Xyz Reborn

SIDE DECK
2 Dimensional Fissure
2 Dust Tornado
1 Effect Veiler
2 Gemini Imps
2 Maxx « C »
2 Mind Crush
2 Soul Drain
2 Soul Taker

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
2 Constellar Pleiades
1 Constellar Praesepe
2 Constellar Ptolemy M7
1 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Gaia Dragon, the Thunder Charger
1 Heroic Champion – Excalibur
1 Number 16: Shock Master
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Number 61: Volcasaurus
1 Starliege Paladynamo
1 Tiras, Keeper of Genesis
1 Wind-Up Arsenal Zenmaioh

___________________________________________________

30ème place

Monsters [12]
1 Banisher of the Radiance
2 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Bear
2 Evilswarm Thunderbird
3 Madolche Magileine
1 Thunder King Rai-Oh
3 Wind-Up Rabbit

Spells [15]
3 Black Garden
1 Dark Hole
3 Fire Formation – Tenki
2 Forbidden Lance
1 Monster Reborn
2 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Pot of Duality
1 Terraforming

Traps [13]
2 Breakthrough Skill
2 Compulsory Escape Device
1 Dimensional Prison
1 Magic Drain
2 Mirror Force
1 Solemn Judgment
1 Solemn Warning
1 Starlight Road
2 Torrential Tribute

SIDE DECK
1 Banisher of the Radiance
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Bear
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Gorilla
3 Dimensional Fissure
1 Fire Formation – Tensu
2 Fossil Dyna Pachycephalo
1 Mystical Space Typhoon
2 Needle Ceiling
2 Snowman Eater
1 Trap Stun

EXTRA DECK
1 Abyss Dweller
1 Brotherhood of the Fire Fist – Tiger King
1 Diamond Dire Wolf
1 Fairy King Albverdich
2 Gagaga Cowboy
1 Leviair the Sea Dragon
1 Maestroke the Symphony Djinn
1 Number 17: Leviathan Dragon
1 Number 39: Utopia
1 Number 50: Blackship of Corn
1 Photon Papilloperative
1 Stardust Dragon
1 Temtempo the Percussion Djinn
1 Wind-Up Zenmaines

Categories: Deck List Tags:
Les commentaires sont fermés.